Papercuters Diary. – CLOSED but open if you still want to read it

 Dear diary, Friday 14th December.

I wasnt on cp much today, cp is getting really boring, no offence to the people who like it,

And I got a suprise for every1 tomorrow, a bug suprise, ive been thinking about it all day.

And Some vids, i made ages ago!!

 

Thats all

sorry that i havnt been posting, been really busy..BYE!

Dear diary, friday, 19th october, 2007,

Today Mohd 222 got banned that was so awful. I hope he gets unbanned. Ill try to help unbann mohd. Today on club penguin, it was so boring. The new furniture catlog came out, the old stuff from last year, I just bought more stuff. Yesterday people say that the pumkin igloo will come out. Well it did. Also today i found out that Scccs igloo music is the same as vital vipers music! How cool. I asked how, but it was old music. I think its a cheat or somthing, maybe hidden. Its really cool and relaxing.

Bye!

– papercuter

Saturday, 20th october 2007,

Dear diary,

Today mohd 222 got unbanned so thats good. Naruto 00000 got banned forever too. Hope he gets unbanned. Today i added snoe, hes really cool. And i canceled the party, cause no one could come. Anyway i got a few hits today which was good, i really needed that. And theres a few people who still have that gym igloo from last year. I wish i still had it. Im thinking of making papercuter email addresses too, maybe. I really wanna thank everyone who keep on posting and telling me whats the best vote and stuff. So keep voting on that poll of admins. I still wonder who would be a good admin. Most people are voting for themselves, cause each time it goes up, when the person posts, i dont mind, vote for ur self, thats what i would do 😀 And i saw jedii that was great!

Thanks

-Papercuter

Sunday 21st october 2007

Dear diary,

Today was really boring, i have alot to do, i have to do lots of headers, so i better get that started. My sister still didnt receive the email from clubpenguin, about unbanning, I wasnt really on clubpenguin much, vjjason got banned for a while, and everyone liked their headers! i spent ages on them like 1 hour trying to figure it out. I hope it wont take me long this time. I know this isnt much, but nothing happened around cp lately!

Bye

papercuter

22nd october 2007.

NOT ON CP TODAY :D!

23 october,

NO POST!

24 october, wednesday 2007,

dear diary,

today was awful, the party hat was awful, the day was just awful, i wasn’t on cp much! im hardly even getting time to even go on cp! the only time i went on cp today was when i was getting the party hat and posting it on my blog, yellow and orange, awful awful awful party hat, last years 1st anniversary was way better! it was longer and the party hat was better! and the cake was huge, this time, its only 1 day! lol how short!

Anyway, ive been kind of busy latley so i havnt been on cp alot,

ill try to come on!

– Papercuter!

– 25th october 2007, thurs

dear diary,

today was ok, first misspunk01 my sis told me she wanted to do her blog again, then i advertised it, then i got bored, thats my day, very short very simple 🙂 lol

and the party hat is still in the coffee shop 😀 hehe 2 days

and tomorrow its the halloween party cant wait!

BYe

-papercuter

30th october tuesday,

today my membership expired, and tomorrows halloween. and yeah!

bye

paper

8th november

hey,

sorry that i havn’t updated this page, ive been really busy, new newspaper, new friends, new stuff, etc..

So whats up? well i havnt been on cp for 5 days or somthing so  i cant really write anything based on that! 

 

bye! 

27 responses

19 10 2007
ninjaboy1

u rock buddy

20 10 2007
pengicheats

Papercuter, If You see ghostflames1 add him and go to the igloo he was made in 2006 and has the cp music Scccs and Vital Viper Have!

🙂

You See
Broly Ss10

20 10 2007
papercuter

oh k

20 10 2007
scccs

hey paper thx for listing my misic and me up there.get on cp right now.

20 10 2007
sameer1000

your cool yo

21 10 2007
Littleguy75

yo sameer!

21 10 2007
Littleguy75

i think ninja chewit got banned because im his buddy and i havent seen him in a month

22 10 2007
mohd222

wow nice page 😉 u posted about me 😀

25 10 2007
vjjason

Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate Hate getting banned!!why cant someone else take my place?!?!o and i changed my password and forgot it again,lol!!!

28 10 2007
sameer1000

you have a sister!?!?!!? cool.

28 10 2007
sameer1000

hey! i did not say “your cool yo” someone else made me say that lol

31 10 2007
Sully1000 a.k.a Black Sully

Hey Papercuter if you want to post a yellow puffle go to the forest the next half an hour because theres a yellow puffle that pops up! Just evrey half an hour okay. p.s. Happy Halloween

1 11 2007
vjjason

i dont like getting banned!!i actually hate it!i have to use my other 5 stupid pengys tht are always banned,but sometimes im lucky and i find out someones pass,LOLZ!!

VJ THE DJ 😀

7 11 2007
teohkay

Me and Mohd are fighting!I HATE MOHD FOREVER!!!see my post to know the story just click my name!

Until Then…
Waddle On!

~Kay~

7 11 2007
hjkg

im scccs buddy on cp and real life, hes cool. but if u wanna no how he got that music…. well, i wont tell. its a secret!!!!

8 11 2007
sameer1000

you dont update it everyday. you should change that. you havent updated in 12 days

9 11 2007
papercuter

im updating it at least once or week now

9 11 2007
dede19zappy

HI IT DEDE I HAVE BEN READING THIS ALOT AND I THINK YOU SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO COOL. WANNA BE BUDDYS ON CP.I KNOW YOUR NOT A MEMDER BUT I DONT CARE BYE.

WADDLE ON,

DEDE19 ZAPPY

Papercuters reply : Sure, Expired membership 😦

18 11 2007
Ohaho

Hey dude am ohaho an old buddy of yours i was wondering if we can meet in server mammoth i got hacked by my cousin so im banned forever so i am playing in this account its called al batsh so we can meet anytime and also i dont care if you are a member or not i just care that me and you will be friends and thats all for now bye and by the way i liked mohds and sameers sites tell them that its cool and papercuter your site rocks and i hope we become buddies again cya bro

18 11 2007
Ohaho

And for to inform you everyday i am advertising your site to clubpenguin but people barely visit you because you are a non-member and i really hope you dont get sad because me as your friend why shall i care if you are a member or not just have confidence that your friends still LIKE YOU and am one of THEM

papercuters reply: thanks so much

28 11 2007
vjjason

No offence paper but ur life bores me lol.No offence k.It really does

14 12 2007
dark crow200

u see papercuter i am ohaho i got banned forever then i started to pl;ay in al batsh so its banned forever then i started to play in dark crow200 i hope it doesnt get banned and i hope u help unbann them all and post a message like the one u have done for mohd222 if u can am not telling u to do it that means do it i mean only if u can and if u r a member or not i am always ur friend and i know that from inside you are a very good person and hey ur hits are becoming to increase

14 12 2007
papercuter

Thanks!!!

vjjason Thats my cp life, and cp is boring!!!

27 12 2007
vjjason

lol but its so funny yet boring in another way 😀

3 01 2008
ninjaboy1

vjjason!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

7 01 2008
music

very interesting.
i’m adding in RSS Reader

10 02 2008
indraputra7

im making cp trainer 4 it can get free membership that can buy clothes and furnitures the video is coming out so as the trainer until now waddle on~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: