My videos on youtube (updated)

Hey guys,

If you want to see all my Videos on Youtube just go to my channel,

http://www.youtube.com/user/papercuterpenguin

http://www.youtube.com/user/papercuterpenguin

http://www.youtube.com/user/papercuterpenguin

http://www.youtube.com/user/papercuterpenguin

http://www.youtube.com/user/papercuterpenguin

Enjoy 🙂

9 responses

29 09 2007
mohd222

paper, can u put a page on my blog abour ur videos pls =) cause of 5000 hits ill make loads of stuff! so first of all a new page i want videos pls!

papercuters reply: mohd u already hav alot of hits ..cant i just work on my site for a while and try to get myself for htis..hits dosnt really matter to me its about the site not how much ppl go on it. thanks

30 09 2007
teohkay

ME I WANNA BE ON Youtube!check 2 of my videos search me googoogag0(youtube name)

30 09 2007
mohd222

ok cmon, u dont even have 5 mins to add me a page with vids, then ur shared help me =(! i promised everyone! i dont like making vids! so help pls paper!

1 10 2007
mohd222

lol, nvm can u tell me how do i put a youtube video, cause i need it, do i just copy the html, i am confused pls help !!!!!! lol!

1 10 2007
papercuter

ur vids or mine? if its mine ill do it but not now cause im busy, so yeah

1 10 2007
mohd222

i dont have vids, ill just take normal ones from youtube but i dunno how to put them into the blog thou!

2 10 2007
mohd222

paper reply pls, how do i put youtube videos on my blog, what do i have to do copy link? i am confused pls help!

12 10 2007
vjjason

Lol Paper,Holiday was really funny!!Too Fast for Me lol.u didnt even tell me i was in a vid when u were recording.

22 02 2008
Shinyanetaize

Hi everybody,
I’m new! Any news?

——————
insurance

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: